Sort By:
Date Title Views Comments Random
Sort Ascending
View As:

Category 2015 Indy Juniors JVA Classic

Sunday – Court 8 – 16’s – Indy Jrs ROX Storm vs Dayton Jrs 16 Gold

577 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 16’s – Indy Jrs ROX Storm vs Dayton Jrs 16 Gold

577 0

[purchase_link id="7036" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Indy Jrs ROX Storm Head Coach: Players # Dayton Jrs 16 Gold Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: Players #

Sunday – Court 8 – 16 Gold Match – Circle City 15 Dickerson vs Wave 16 Orange Stevens

675 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 16 Gold Match – Circle City 15 Dickerson vs Wave 16 Orange Stevens

675 0

[purchase_link id="7007" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 15 Dickerson Head Coach: Players # Wave 16 Orange Stevens Head Coach: Mis Stevens Players #13 Morgan Burns, #44 J...

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Circle City 15 Power Casey vs T1 Elite 15 Molten

663 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Circle City 15 Power Casey vs T1 Elite 15 Molten

663 0

[purchase_link id="6995" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 15 Power Casey Head Coach: Casey Chrzastowski, Assistant Coach: Warren Wallace Players #6 Sydney Bevelhimer, #9 Lindsey...

Sunday – Court 8 – 16’s – Circle City 16 Dickerson vs The Academy 15-1 Elite

626 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 16’s – Circle City 16 Dickerson vs The Academy 15-1 Elite

626 0

[purchase_link id="6992" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 16 Dickerson Head Coach: James Dickerson Jr., Assistant Coach: Anthony Dickerson Players #5 Ashley Berry, #11 Katherine...

Sunday – Court 7 – 16’s – A2 Green vs Kentucky Starz 16

610 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 16’s – A2 Green vs Kentucky Starz 16

610 0

[purchase_link id="7032" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters A2 16 Green Head Coach: Evelyn Players #3 Taylor Kentucky Starz 16 Head Coach: Jamie Owen, Assistant Coaches: William Puckett, ...

Sunday – Court 7 – 14’s – Lex United 14 Adidas vs A2 14 Green

768 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 14’s – Lex United 14 Adidas vs A2 14 Green

768 0

[purchase_link id="6968" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Lex United 14 Adidas Head Coach: Players # A2 14 Green Head Coach: Shaun Servick, Assistant Coach: Caitlin Slevin Players #32...

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Lex United 15 Baden vs Indy Jrs ROX 15 Booyahs

727 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Lex United 15 Baden vs Indy Jrs ROX 15 Booyahs

727 0

[purchase_link id="7029" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Lex United 15 Baden Head Coach: Erica Janszen Players #15 Claire Darland, #6 Macy Jundi, #8 Kylie Nunley, #14 Sarah Pruner, #5 Ashl...

Sunday – Court 8 – 18’s – Circle City 18 White vs South Indy 18 Black

726 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 18’s – Circle City 18 White vs South Indy 18 Black

726 0

[purchase_link id="7022" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 18 White Head Coach:Michael Flierl, Assistant Coach: Louis Aguilar Players #10 Olivia Benner, #5 Tayler Chandler, #6 Cl...

Sunday – Court 8 – 18 Gold Match – Wave 18-Orange (Curts) vs 18-Oberst

593 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 18 Gold Match – Wave 18-Orange (Curts) vs 18-Oberst

593 0

[purchase_link id="7017" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Wave 18-Orange (Curts) Head Coach: Matthew Curts, Assistant Coach: Kaycee Acree Players #9 Karli Acree, #10 Payton Anderson, #11 Ca...

Sunday – Court 8 – 15 Gold Match – Prodigy 15 Thomas vs Dayton Juniors 15 Gold

710 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 15 Gold Match – Prodigy 15 Thomas vs Dayton Juniors 15 Gold

710 0

[purchase_link id="7011" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Prodigy 15 Thomas Head Coach: Panecia Thomas, Assistant Coach: Hannah Joly Players #4 Cate Brizendine, #1 London Foster, #25 Megan ...

Sunday – Court 8 – 17’s – Asics Munciana Lions vs DVC Select 17

705 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 17’s – Asics Munciana Lions vs DVC Select 17

705 0

[purchase_link id="7002" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Asics Munciana Lions Head Coach: Kelli Marchello Players #2 Victoria Bauer, #10 Elaine Bredensteiner, #3 Haley Farris, #7 Peyton Hi...

Sunday – Court 7 – 15 Gold Match – Network Magic vs T1 Elite 15-Molten (Part 1 & 2)

726 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 15 Gold Match – Network Magic vs T1 Elite 15-Molten (Part 1 & 2)

726 0

[fvplayer src="https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/enetlive/VBN/2015+Indy+Juniors+JVA+Championship/indy1.Sun.mp4" splash="https://enetlive.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/Network-Magic-vs-T1-Elite-Molten-2.png" caption=...